Points
League
Career
#32 / 19,513
Division 15
Winter 2026/2027
#1 / 706
Top 0.1%
Goals
League
Career
#55 / 19,513
Games Played
League
Career
#161 / 19,513
15
points Β· last 5
3.00
points / game
14
game point streak
-0.09
vs season P/GP
| Season | Team | GP | G | A | PTS | P/GP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Winter 2026/2027 | Hosers | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2.00 |
| Winter 2026/2027 | Puck Hunters Hockey Club | 11 | 15 | 19 | 34 | 3.09 |
| Summer 2026 | Puck Hunters Hockey Club | 3 | 7 | 7 | 14 | 4.67 |
| Summer 2026 | Manila Ice HC | 12 | 13 | 19 | 32 | 2.67 |
| Winter 2025/2026 | Dekes of Hazard | 2 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 3.00 |
| Winter 2025/2026 | Padres | 3 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 1.67 |
| Winter 2025/2026 | Slumpbusters | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1.00 |
| Summer 2025 | Dekes of Hazard | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2.00 |
| Summer 2025 | Chinooks | 8 | 2 | 9 | 11 | 1.38 |
| Summer 2025 | Slumpbusters | 4 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 1.25 |
| Winter 2024/2025 | Padres | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1.00 |
| Winter 2024/2025 | Puck Hunters | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1.00 |
| Winter 2024/2025 | Iceaholics | 4 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0.75 |
| Summer 2024 | Aquila HC | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1.50 |
| Summer 2024 | Suicide squad HC | 20 | 24 | 31 | 55 | 2.75 |
| Summer 2024 | Chinooks | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2.00 |
| Summer 2024 | Dekes of Hazzard | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 3.00 |
| Winter 2023/2024 | Puck Hunters | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1.00 |
| Winter 2023/2024 | Suicide Squad HC | 20 | 21 | 25 | 46 | 2.30 |
| Winter 2023/2024 | Iceaholics | 2 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 3.50 |
| Winter 2023/2024 | Padres | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1.00 |
| Summer 2023 | Notorious Beavers | 4 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 1.25 |
| Summer 2023 | Iceaholics | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 4.00 |
| Summer 2023 | Swamp donkeys A | 12 | 14 | 21 | 35 | 2.92 |
| Summer 2023 | Suicide Squad HC | 3 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 1.67 |
| Winter 22/23 | The Swamp Donkeys | 23 | 35 | 30 | 65 | 2.83 |
| Winter 22/23 | Suicide Squad HC | 25 | 32 | 47 | 79 | 3.16 |
| Winter 22/23 | Pylons | 23 | 28 | 33 | 61 | 2.65 |
| Summer 2022 | Suicide Squad HC | 14 | 10 | 24 | 34 | 2.43 |
| Summer 2022 | Pylons | 9 | 5 | 10 | 15 | 1.67 |
| Summer 2022 | The Swamp Donkeys | 8 | 11 | 11 | 22 | 2.75 |
| Winter 21/22 | Priority Blues | 3 | 0 | 8 | 8 | 2.67 |
| Winter 21/22 | Suicide Squad HC | 25 | 32 | 38 | 70 | 2.80 |
| Winter 21/22 | Padres | 8 | 5 | 13 | 18 | 2.25 |
| Winter 2019/2020 | BeaversFC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 |
| Winter 2019/2020 | The Classics | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1.00 |
| Summer 2019 | BeaversFC | 14 | 9 | 21 | 30 | 2.14 |
| Summer 2019 | The Classics | 9 | 6 | 6 | 12 | 1.33 |
| Winter 2018/2019 | Gongshow | 2 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 2.00 |
Recently Completed
200 Career Games!
7mo ago
200 Career Goals!
7mo ago
500 Career Points!
7mo ago
Next Up
289 / 300
289 / 300
708 / 750
23 / 25
| Season | Team | Div | GP | G | A | P | P/GP | PIM | PPG | SHG | GWG | OTG | SOG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Winter 2026/20272 teams | 2 teams | - | 12 | 15 | 21 | 36 | 3.00 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| Summer 20262 teams | 2 teams | - | 15 | 20 | 26 | 46 | 3.07 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| Winter 2025/20263 teams | 3 teams | - | 6 | 2 | 10 | 12 | 2.00 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Summer 20253 teams | 3 teams | - | 13 | 4 | 14 | 18 | 1.38 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Winter 2024/20253 teams | 3 teams | - | 7 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 0.86 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Summer 20244 teams | 4 teams | - | 24 | 27 | 36 | 63 | 2.63 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| Winter 2023/20244 teams | 4 teams | - | 26 | 23 | 34 | 57 | 2.19 | 20 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 |
| Summer 20234 teams | 4 teams | - | 20 | 21 | 28 | 49 | 2.45 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Winter 22/233 teams | 3 teams | - | 71 | 95 | 110 | 205 | 2.89 | 14 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 2 |
| Summer 20223 teams | 3 teams | - | 31 | 26 | 45 | 71 | 2.29 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1 |
| Winter 21/223 teams | 3 teams | - | 36 | 37 | 59 | 96 | 2.67 | 20 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 1 |
| Winter 2019/20202 teams | 2 teams | - | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1.00 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Summer 20192 teams | 2 teams | - | 23 | 15 | 27 | 42 | 1.83 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Winter 2018/2019 | Gongshow | Div 14 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 2.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Career Totals | 289 | 289 | 419 | 708 | 2.45 | 100 | 27 | 17 | 23 | 2 | 9 | ||
Career Totals
Julien is the ultimate hired gun who's suited up for more teams than almost anyone in league history, trending upward with improving recent production. A 289-game veteran with 708 career points. Ranks among the league's top 50 scorers all-time. Averaging 2.45 points per game. With 24 teams on the resume, few can match that level of league-wide experience.
Suited up for 24 different teams β a league record contender
Closing gap on rival
Breaking out this season
Chasing Logan Ewanchuk, 5 points back
26% complete
Canadian Athletic Club
Kinsmen
Millwoods Rec Centre
Clare Drake Arena
Callingwood
Suicide Squad HC
Rec A Division 15 Β· Summer 2023
3 playoff GP