Loading…

All-Time: 91-141-0-5·235 GP·9 seasons
8
GP
5-3-0
Record
10
PTS
41
GF
33
GA
+8
DIFF
40%
5.13
4.13
25.0%
88.0%
| Season | Division | GP | W | L | T | PTS | GF | GA | DIFF | W% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Winter 2026/2027Current | Rec A Division 18 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 10 | 41 | 33 | +8 | 40% |
| Winter 2025/2026 | Rec A Division 19 | 28 | 12 | 16 | 0 | 25 | 106 | 119 | -13 | 40% |
| Winter 2024/2025 | Rec A Division 22 | 28 | 15 | 13 | 0 | 31 | 137 | 112 | +25 | 79% |
| Winter 2023/2024 | Rec A Division 19 | 28 | 10 | 18 | 0 | 23 | 109 | 132 | -23 | 53% |
| Winter 22/23 | Rec A Division 18 | 28 | 8 | 20 | 0 | 17 | 83 | 139 | -56 | 50% |
| Summer 2021 | Rec A Division 14 | 26 | 12 | 14 | 0 | 24 | 133 | 125 | +8 | 25% |
| Winter 2019/2020 | Division 14 | 28 | 8 | 19 | 0 | 17 | 120 | 184 | -64 | 42% |
| Winter 2018/2019 | Division 14 | 30 | 7 | 22 | 0 | 15 | 120 | 198 | -78 | 32% |
| Winter 2017/2018 | Division 13 | 31 | 14 | 16 | 0 | 29 | 171 | 187 | -16 | 52% |
Best Season
15W-13L-0T
Winter 2024/2025
Best Goal Diff
+25
Winter 2024/2025
Most Goals
171
Winter 2017/2018
Career Totals
91 wins
235 GP across 9 seasons
| Date | Time | Opponent |
|---|---|---|
| Sun, Nov 8 | 10:30PM | vsYellow Pencils |
| Tue, Nov 17 | 9:45PM | @Warriors HC |
| Fri, Nov 27 | 10:30PM | @Nightowls |
| Date | Opponent | Result | Score | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Nov 6 | Blueberry Bulldogs | W | 6–4 | |
| Nov 1 | Iceotopes | W | 6–2 | |
| Oct 20 | Scorpions | L | 2–4 | |
| Oct 6 | Toe dragons hc | W | 8–6 | |
| Sep 24 | Apple 3.14 | W | 7–6 | |
| Sep 20 | Kozaks 2 | W | 4–1 | |
| Sep 18 | Scorpions | L | 4–5 |
As recorded by the league — minimum-games rule, with league overrides applied.
| Gabriel Thibaudeau | S | 8 | 9 | 4 | 13 | 1.63 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| Jonah Halcrow | S | 6 | 5 | 5 | 10 | 1.67 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| Matthew Music | S | 5 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 1.40 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Jeremy Petersen | S | 6 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 1.17 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Andrew Robson | S | 8 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 0.88 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Steve Mcmillan | S | 4 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 1.75 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Keanan Whitebear | S | 5 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 1.20 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Craig Langille | S | 7 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 0.71 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Steve Vallerand | S | 7 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 0.71 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| Cade Backous | S | 8 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 0.63 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| Danish Roy | S | 6 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0.67 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Rylan Hugens | S | 6 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0.67 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Coty Gratton | S | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1.50 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Drae First Rider | S | 4 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0.75 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Kyle Warren | S | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Meaghan Machado | S | 3 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0.67 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Jackson Alexander | S | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Aaron Vivian | S | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0.67 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Jaelyn Brule | S | 3 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0.67 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Aiden Blyan | S | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Dillon Mitchelmore | G | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.50 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Trevor Romijn | G | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.50 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Josh Law | S | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Raymond Camphu | G | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Seraph Backous | S | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Tommy Whitebear | S | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Kyle Papp | G | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Neil Fritz | S | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Jessica Van Os | S | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Nolan Morris | S | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| James Thibaudeau | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4.00 | .873 | 50% |
| Shawn Roberts | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.00 | .829 | 100% |
| Kyle Papp | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4.00 | .818 | 100% |
| Raymond Camphu | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | .913 | 100% |
| Nitraya Gladue | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5.00 | .800 | 0% |
No players are currently playoff-eligible on this roster.