Points
League
Career
#405 / 19,513
Rec A Division 18
Winter 2026/2027
#48 / 614
Top 11%
Goals
League
Career
#412 / 19,513
Games Played
League
Career
#19513 / 19,513
10
points Β· last 5
2.00
points / game
5
game point streak
-0.25
vs season P/GP
| Season | Team | GP | G | A | PTS | P/GP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Winter 2026/2027 | Warriors HC | 4 | 6 | 3 | 9 | 2.25 |
| Winter 2024/2025 | Warriors Hockey Club | 16 | 12 | 13 | 25 | 1.56 |
| Summer 2024 | Warriors Hockey Club | 8 | 5 | 12 | 17 | 2.13 |
| Winter 2023/2024 | Warriors Hockey Club | 21 | 14 | 15 | 29 | 1.38 |
| Summer 2023 | Warriors Hockey Club | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 |
| Winter 22/23 | Warriors Hockey Club | 24 | 25 | 21 | 46 | 1.92 |
| Winter 22/23 | Coilers | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 |
| Summer 2022 | Warriors Hockey Club | 17 | 8 | 9 | 17 | 1.00 |
| Winter 21/22 | Soviets | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 |
| Winter 21/22 | Warriors (Bruno) | 21 | 12 | 15 | 27 | 1.29 |
| Winter 21/22 | Brew Jays | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 |
| Summer 2021 | Warriors (Bruno) | 23 | 22 | 17 | 39 | 1.70 |
| Summer 2020 | Warriors (Bruno) | 9 | 7 | 5 | 12 | 1.33 |
| Winter 2019/2020 | WARRIORS (Bruno) | 27 | 9 | 15 | 24 | 0.89 |
| Summer 2019 | WARRIORS (Bruno) | 12 | 4 | 9 | 13 | 1.08 |
| Winter 2018/2019 | WARRIORS (Bruno) | 5 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 1.20 |
| Summer 2018 | WARRIORS | 15 | 3 | 10 | 13 | 0.87 |
Recently Completed
200 Career Games!
Sep 3, 2024
100 Career Goals!
Sep 5, 2023
200 Career Points!
Aug 30, 2022
100 Career Games!
Sep 3, 2021
Next Up
277 / 300
127 / 150
206 / 250
12 / 15
| Season | Team | Div | GP | G | A | P | P/GP | PIM | PPG | SHG | GWG | OTG | SOG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Winter 2026/2027 | Warriors HC | Rec A Division 18 | 4 | 6 | 3 | 9 | 2.25 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Winter 2024/2025 | Warriors Hockey Club | Rec A Division 19 | 16 | 12 | 13 | 25 | 1.56 | 14 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Summer 2024 | Warriors Hockey Club | Rec A Division 16 | 8 | 5 | 12 | 17 | 2.13 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Winter 2023/2024 | Warriors Hockey Club | Rec A Division 17 | 21 | 14 | 15 | 29 | 1.38 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| Summer 2023 | Warriors Hockey Club | Rec A Division 16 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Winter 22/232 teams | 2 teams | - | 25 | 25 | 21 | 46 | 1.84 | 21 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 |
| Summer 2022 | Warriors Hockey Club | Rec A Division 17 | 17 | 8 | 9 | 17 | 1.00 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Winter 21/223 teams | 3 teams | - | 23 | 12 | 15 | 27 | 1.17 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Summer 2021 | Warriors (Bruno) | Rec A Division 14 | 23 | 22 | 17 | 39 | 1.70 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| Summer 2020 | Warriors (Bruno) | Curtis Joseph Division | 9 | 7 | 5 | 12 | 1.33 | 12 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 |
| Winter 2019/2020 | WARRIORS (Bruno) | Div 14 | 27 | 9 | 15 | 24 | 0.89 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Summer 2019 | WARRIORS (Bruno) | Div 14 | 12 | 4 | 9 | 13 | 1.08 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Winter 2018/2019 | WARRIORS (Bruno) | Div 14 | 5 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 1.20 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Summer 2018 | WARRIORS | Div 14 | 15 | 3 | 10 | 13 | 0.87 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Career Totals | 206 | 127 | 150 | 277 | 1.34 | 115 | 10 | 7 | 12 | 2 | 3 | ||
Career Totals
Chris is a seasoned veteran who brings stability and experience, trending upward with improving recent production. A 206-game veteran with 277 career points. A decorated player with 9 career badges.
Pulling away from rival
Breaking out this season
Cementing legacy
Locked in a tight race with Stephen Avivi, trailing by just 0 points
13% complete
Knights of Columbus
Kinsmen
Castledowns
Grand Trunk Arena
Glengarry Rink