Points
League
Career
#7126 / 19,513
Rec A Division 20
Winter 2026/2027
#326 / 546
Top 72%
Goals
League
Career
#7691 / 19,513
Games Played
League
Career
#19513 / 19,513
1
points Β· last 5
0.20
points / game
1
game point streak
-0.13
vs season P/GP
| Season | Team | GP | G | A | PTS | P/GP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Winter 2026/2027 | Smashing Beavers | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.33 |
| Winter 2025/2026 | Gladiators 1 | 11 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 0.73 |
| Summer 2025 | Gladiators 1 | 16 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 0.50 |
| Winter 2024/2025 | Gladiators 1 | 28 | 4 | 7 | 11 | 0.39 |
| Winter 2024/2025 | Northstars | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1.00 |
| Winter 2023/2024 | Gladiators | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1.00 |
| Winter 22/23 | Gladiators | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 |
| Winter 22/23 | Suns out guns out | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 |
| Summer 2022 | Warriors Hockey Club | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 |
Recently Completed
50 Career Games!
8mo ago
Next Up
90 / 100
21 / 25
65 / 100
30 / 50
1
points Β· last 5
0.20
points / game
1
game point streak
Recently Completed
50 Career Games!
8mo ago
Next Up
90 / 100
21 / 25
65 / 100
30 / 50
Meadows
Kenilworth
Silent Ice Center
Kinsmen
Millwoods Rec Centre
Meadows
Kenilworth
Silent Ice Center
Kinsmen
Millwoods Rec Centre
| Season | Team | Div | GP | W | L | SO | GAA | SV% | W% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Summer 2025 | Gladiators 1 | Rec A Division 17 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 11.00 | .732 | 0% |
| Winter 2024/2025 | Gladiators 1 | Rec A Division 18 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 8.50 | .730 | 0% |
| Winter 2023/20242 teams | 2 teams | - | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 6.67 | .792 | 0% |
| Summer 2023 | Night Terrors | Rec A Division 14 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 9.00 | .791 | 0% |
| Winter 22/233 teams | 3 teams | - | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 9.67 | .650 | 0% |
| Summer 20222 teams | 2 teams | - | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 14.00 | .737 | 0% |
| Career Totals | 12 | 0 | 11 | 0 | |||||
Career Totals
| Season | Team | Div | GP | W | L | SO | GAA | SV% | W% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Summer 2025 | Gladiators 1 | Rec A Division 17 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 11.00 | .732 | 0% |
| Winter 2024/2025 | Gladiators 1 | Rec A Division 18 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 8.50 | .730 | 0% |
| Winter 2023/20242 teams | 2 teams | - | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 6.67 | .792 | 0% |
| Summer 2023 | Night Terrors | Rec A Division 14 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 9.00 | .791 | 0% |
| Winter 22/233 teams | 3 teams | - | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 9.67 | .650 | 0% |
| Summer 20222 teams | 2 teams | - | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 14.00 | .737 | 0% |
| Career Totals | 12 | 0 | 11 | 0 | |||||
Career Totals
3% complete
2% complete