Points
League
Career
#1964 / 19,513
Division 13
Winter 2026/2027
#204 / 603
Top 62%
Goals
League
Career
#3329 / 19,513
Games Played
League
Career
#19513 / 19,513
1
points Β· last 5
0.20
points / game
-0.13
vs season P/GP
| Season | Team | GP | G | A | PTS | P/GP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Winter 2026/2027 | Warriors HC | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 |
| Winter 2026/2027 | Snakearm | 6 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0.33 |
| Summer 2026 | Winions | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 |
| Summer 2026 | Snakearm | 16 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 0.50 |
| Winter 2025/2026 | Warriors Hockey Club | 23 | 9 | 16 | 25 | 1.09 |
| Summer 2025 | Warriors Hockey Club | 11 | 1 | 7 | 8 | 0.73 |
| Winter 2024/2025 | Warriors Hockey Club | 24 | 8 | 14 | 22 | 0.92 |
| Summer 2024 | Warriors Hockey Club | 12 | 2 | 8 | 10 | 0.83 |
| Winter 2023/2024 | Warriors Hockey Club | 24 | 7 | 12 | 19 | 0.79 |
| Summer 2023 | Warriors Hockey Club | 16 | 0 | 8 | 8 | 0.50 |
| Winter 22/23 | Rookies | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.33 |
| Winter 22/23 | Warriors Hockey Club | 23 | 1 | 16 | 17 | 0.74 |
Recently Completed
100 Career Points!
Sep 1, 2025
100 Career Games!
Sep 3, 2024
Next Up
90 / 100
161 / 200
120 / 150
106 / 150
| Season | Team | Div | GP | G | A | P | P/GP | PIM | PPG | SHG | GWG | OTG | SOG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Winter 2026/20272 teams | 2 teams | - | 8 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0.25 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Summer 20262 teams | 2 teams | - | 17 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 0.47 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Winter 2025/2026 | Warriors Hockey Club | Rec A Division 17 | 23 | 9 | 16 | 25 | 1.09 | 14 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Summer 2025 | Warriors Hockey Club | Rec A Division 18 | 11 | 1 | 7 | 8 | 0.73 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Winter 2024/2025 | Warriors Hockey Club | Rec A Division 19 | 24 | 8 | 14 | 22 | 0.92 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| Summer 2024 | Warriors Hockey Club | Rec A Division 16 | 12 | 2 | 8 | 10 | 0.83 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Winter 2023/2024 | Warriors Hockey Club | Rec A Division 17 | 24 | 7 | 12 | 19 | 0.79 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Summer 2023 | Warriors Hockey Club | Rec A Division 16 | 16 | 0 | 8 | 8 | 0.50 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Winter 22/232 teams | 2 teams | - | 26 | 1 | 17 | 18 | 0.69 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Career Totals | 161 | 30 | 90 | 120 | 0.75 | 106 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | ||
Career Totals
Cody is a creative playmaker who drives offense through assists, working through a down stretch. A 161-game veteran with 120 career points. A decorated player with 10 career badges.
Pulling away from rival
Cementing legacy
Carried a team on their back
Locked in a tight race with Allan Yoon, trailing by just 0 points
15% complete
Russ Barnes
Grand Trunk Arena
Callingwood
Castledowns
Clareview