| Season | Team | GP | G | A | PTS | P/GP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Winter 2026/2027 | Wolverines | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 |
| Winter 2026/2027 | Chuggernauts | 6 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0.33 |
| Winter 2026/2027 | Storm | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 |
| Summer 2026 | Legendairy | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.50 |
| Summer 2026 | Seal Team Sticks | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1.50 |
| Summer 2026 | Chuggernauts | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 |
| Winter 2025/2026 | Wolverines | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2.00 |
| Winter 2025/2026 | Wobbly Pops | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 |
| Winter 2025/2026 | Legendairy | 8 | 11 | 6 | 17 | 2.13 |
| Winter 2025/2026 | Chuggernauts | 18 | 9 | 10 | 19 | 1.06 |
| Winter 2025/2026 | Healthy Scratch HC | 4 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0.75 |
| Summer 2025 | Try Hards (OG) | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1.00 |
| Summer 2025 | LiberTeam | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2.00 |
| Summer 2025 | Seal Team Sticks | 1 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 4.00 |
| Winter 2024/2025 | Red Bulls | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2.00 |
Recently Completed
No milestone achievements recorded yet.
Next Up
47 / 50
7 / 10
32 / 50
57 / 100
Recently Completed
No milestone achievements recorded yet.
Next Up
47 / 50
7 / 10
32 / 50
57 / 100
| Season | Team | Div | GP | W | L | SO | GAA | SV% | W% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Winter 2026/20273 teams | 3 teams | - | 6 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2.75 | .882 | 50% |
| Summer 20264 teams | 4 teams | - | 19 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 2.31 | .915 | 68% |
| Winter 2025/20269 teams | 9 teams | - | 31 | 19 | 10 | 2 | 3.39 | .889 | 61% |
| Summer 20253 teams | 3 teams | - | 15 | 8 | 5 | 4 | 2.58 | .914 | 53% |
| Winter 2024/20252 teams | 2 teams | - | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3.60 | .876 | 80% |
| Career Totals | 76 | 47 | 21 | 7 | |||||
Career Totals
| Season | Team | Div | GP | W | L | SO | GAA | SV% | W% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Winter 2026/20273 teams | 3 teams | - | 6 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2.75 | .882 | 50% |
| Summer 20264 teams | 4 teams | - | 19 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 2.31 | .915 | 68% |
| Winter 2025/20269 teams | 9 teams | - | 31 | 19 | 10 | 2 | 3.39 | .889 | 61% |
| Summer 20253 teams | 3 teams | - | 15 | 8 | 5 | 4 | 2.58 | .914 | 53% |
| Winter 2024/20252 teams | 2 teams | - | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3.60 | .876 | 80% |
| Career Totals | 76 | 47 | 21 | 7 | |||||
Career Totals
14% complete
11% complete
Kinsmen
Terwillegar Rink
Silent Ice Center
Meadows
Canadian Athletic Club
Kinsmen
Terwillegar Rink
Silent Ice Center
Meadows
Canadian Athletic Club