Points
League
Career
#50 / 19,513
Division 6
Winter 2026/2027
#40 / 542
Top 8%
Goals
League
Career
#49 / 19,513
Games Played
League
Career
#159 / 19,513
8
points Β· last 5
1.60
points / game
2
game point streak
+1.60
vs season P/GP
| Season | Team | GP | G | A | PTS | P/GP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Winter 2026/2027 | Edmonton Hawks | 10 | 3 | 11 | 14 | 1.40 |
| Winter 2026/2027 | The Mighty Drunks (Buckler) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 |
| Summer 2026 | Edmonton Hawks | 14 | 6 | 18 | 24 | 1.71 |
| Summer 2026 | Mighty Drunks | 9 | 10 | 17 | 27 | 3.00 |
| Winter 2025/2026 | The Mighty Drunks | 14 | 10 | 13 | 23 | 1.64 |
| Winter 2025/2026 | Edmonton Hawks | 16 | 12 | 13 | 25 | 1.56 |
| Summer 2025 | Mighty Drunks | 8 | 7 | 6 | 13 | 1.63 |
| Summer 2025 | Edmonton Hawks | 21 | 18 | 21 | 39 | 1.86 |
| Winter 2024/2025 | The Mighty Drunks | 26 | 29 | 30 | 59 | 2.27 |
| Winter 2024/2025 | Edmonton Hawks | 24 | 28 | 33 | 61 | 2.54 |
| Summer 2024 | Edmonton Hawks | 11 | 5 | 11 | 16 | 1.45 |
| Winter 2023/2024 | Mad mechanical Red Bulls | 2 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 2.00 |
| Winter 2023/2024 | Edmonton Hawks | 28 | 40 | 40 | 80 | 2.86 |
| Winter 2023/2024 | Lumberjacks | 19 | 13 | 10 | 23 | 1.21 |
| Summer 2023 | Hawks | 16 | 17 | 17 | 34 | 2.13 |
| Winter 22/23 | Hawks | 24 | 22 | 18 | 40 | 1.67 |
| Summer 2022 | Hawks | 17 | 24 | 15 | 39 | 2.29 |
| Winter 21/22 | Hawks | 18 | 41 | 29 | 70 | 3.89 |
| Summer 2021 | Hawks | 12 | 12 | 8 | 20 | 1.67 |
| Winter 2019/2020 | Voodoo | 1 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 4.00 |
Recently Completed
200 Career Games!
Mar 1, 2025
500 Career Points!
Apr 28, 2025
100 Career Games!
Sep 5, 2023
200 Career Goals!
Sep 3, 2024
300 Career Points!
Sep 5, 2023
Next Up
290 / 300
28 / 30
27 / 30
615 / 750
Ice Palace at the W.E.M.
Knights of Columbus
Millwoods Rec Centre
Callingwood
Terwillegar Rink
| Season | Team | Div | GP | G | A | P | P/GP | PIM | PPG | SHG | GWG | OTG | SOG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Winter 2026/20272 teams | 2 teams | - | 10 | 3 | 11 | 14 | 1.40 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Summer 20262 teams | 2 teams | - | 23 | 16 | 35 | 51 | 2.22 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Winter 2025/20262 teams | 2 teams | - | 30 | 22 | 26 | 48 | 1.60 | 14 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Summer 20252 teams | 2 teams | - | 29 | 25 | 27 | 52 | 1.79 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Winter 2024/20252 teams | 2 teams | - | 50 | 57 | 63 | 120 | 2.40 | 22 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 |
| Summer 2024 | Edmonton Hawks | Rec A Division 13 | 11 | 5 | 11 | 16 | 1.45 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| Winter 2023/20243 teams | 3 teams | - | 49 | 54 | 53 | 107 | 2.18 | 18 | 7 | 3 | 9 | 0 | 1 |
| Summer 2023 | Hawks | Rec A Division 14 | 16 | 17 | 17 | 34 | 2.13 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 |
| Winter 22/23 | Hawks | Rec A Division 15 | 24 | 22 | 18 | 40 | 1.67 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Summer 2022 | Hawks | Rec A Division 16 | 17 | 24 | 15 | 39 | 2.29 | 14 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| Winter 21/22 | Hawks | Rec A Division 15 | 18 | 41 | 29 | 70 | 3.89 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
| Summer 2021 | Hawks | Rec A Division 17 | 12 | 12 | 8 | 20 | 1.67 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 |
| Winter 2019/2020 | Voodoo | Div 14 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 4.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Career Totals | 290 | 301 | 314 | 615 | 2.12 | 100 | 28 | 12 | 27 | 1 | 6 | ||
Career Totals
Nathan is a well-rounded contributor on both sides of the puck, working through a down stretch. A 290-game veteran with 615 career points. Ranks among the league's top 50 scorers all-time. Averaging 2.12 points per game. A decorated player with 14 career badges.
Closing gap on rival
Cementing legacy
Locked in a tight race with Colin Dzurka, trailing by just 1 point
23% complete