Points
League
Career
#298 / 19,513
Division 10
Winter 2026/2027
#11 / 589
Top 2%
Goals
League
Career
#260 / 19,513
Games Played
League
Career
#19513 / 19,513
5
points Β· last 5
1.00
points / game
-0.50
vs season P/GP
| Season | Team | GP | G | A | PTS | P/GP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Winter 2026/2027 | Mighty Pigs | 8 | 8 | 9 | 17 | 2.13 |
| Winter 2026/2027 | Hooligans | 4 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 1.50 |
| Summer 2026 | Hooligans | 14 | 17 | 13 | 30 | 2.14 |
| Winter 2025/2026 | Hooligans | 18 | 14 | 16 | 30 | 1.67 |
| Winter 2025/2026 | Mighty Pigs | 26 | 20 | 24 | 44 | 1.69 |
| Summer 2025 | Hooligans | 14 | 11 | 14 | 25 | 1.79 |
| Winter 2024/2025 | Hooligans | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1.50 |
| Winter 2024/2025 | Mighty Pigs | 28 | 20 | 21 | 41 | 1.46 |
| Summer 2024 | Hooligans | 14 | 14 | 9 | 23 | 1.64 |
| Winter 2023/2024 | Hooligans | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1.00 |
| Winter 2023/2024 | Sweet Sauce | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 |
| Winter 2023/2024 | Mighty Pigs | 27 | 27 | 28 | 55 | 2.04 |
| Summer 2023 | Hooligans | 19 | 17 | 20 | 37 | 1.95 |
| Winter 2019/2020 | Pissedbird Penguins | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 |
Recently Completed
100 Career Goals!
Aug 1, 2025
200 Career Points!
Aug 1, 2025
100 Career Games!
Mar 1, 2025
Next Up
14 / 15
178 / 200
132 / 150
160 / 200
| Season | Team | Div | GP | G | A | P | P/GP | PIM | PPG | SHG | GWG | OTG | SOG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Winter 2026/20272 teams | 2 teams | - | 12 | 11 | 12 | 23 | 1.92 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Summer 2026 | Hooligans | Division 8 | 14 | 17 | 13 | 30 | 2.14 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| Winter 2025/20262 teams | 2 teams | - | 44 | 34 | 40 | 74 | 1.68 | 32 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| Summer 2025 | Hooligans | Division 7 | 14 | 11 | 14 | 25 | 1.79 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Winter 2024/20252 teams | 2 teams | - | 30 | 21 | 23 | 44 | 1.47 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Summer 2024 | Hooligans | Division 7 | 14 | 14 | 9 | 23 | 1.64 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Winter 2023/20243 teams | 3 teams | - | 29 | 28 | 29 | 57 | 1.97 | 22 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| Summer 2023 | Hooligans | Division 7 | 19 | 17 | 20 | 37 | 1.95 | 20 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Winter 2019/2020 | Pissedbird Penguins | Div 9 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Career Totals | 178 | 153 | 160 | 313 | 1.76 | 132 | 14 | 5 | 10 | 1 | 1 | ||
Career Totals
Phil is a well-rounded contributor on both sides of the puck, producing at a steady, reliable clip. A 178-game veteran with 313 career points. A decorated player with 14 career badges.
Closing gap on rival
Establishing consistency
Cementing legacy
Locked in a tight race with Ben Bagnall, trailing by just 1 point
15% complete
Clare Drake Arena
Londonderry
Canadian Athletic Club
Castledowns
Callingwood