Points
League
Career
#1192 / 19,513
Division 9
Winter 2026/2027
#32 / 469
Top 9%
Goals
League
Career
#903 / 19,513
Games Played
League
Career
#19513 / 19,513
5
points Β· last 5
1.00
points / game
1
game point streak
-0.44
vs season P/GP
| Season | Team | GP | G | A | PTS | P/GP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Winter 2026/2027 | Hip Czechs | 9 | 3 | 10 | 13 | 1.44 |
| Summer 2026 | Hip Czechs | 17 | 8 | 4 | 12 | 0.71 |
| Winter 2025/2026 | Hip Czechs | 30 | 19 | 16 | 35 | 1.17 |
| Summer 2025 | Hip Czechs | 16 | 23 | 10 | 33 | 2.06 |
| Winter 2024/2025 | Hip Czechs | 24 | 9 | 9 | 18 | 0.75 |
| Summer 2024 | Hip Czechs | 15 | 5 | 13 | 18 | 1.20 |
| Winter 2023/2024 | Hip Czechs | 23 | 9 | 5 | 14 | 0.61 |
| Winter 2023/2024 | Shake & Bake | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 |
| Summer 2023 | Hip Czechs | 16 | 5 | 9 | 14 | 0.88 |
| Winter 22/23 | Hip Czechs | 14 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 0.43 |
| Summer 2022 | Hip Czechs | 4 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0.75 |
Recently Completed
100 Career Games!
Sep 3, 2024
100 Career Points!
Apr 28, 2025
50 Career Goals!
Apr 28, 2025
Next Up
147 / 150
86 / 100
169 / 200
167 / 200
| Season | Team | Div | GP | G | A | P | P/GP | PIM | PPG | SHG | GWG | OTG | SOG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Winter 2026/2027 | Hip Czechs | Division 9 | 9 | 3 | 10 | 13 | 1.44 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Summer 2026 | Hip Czechs | Division 6 | 17 | 8 | 4 | 12 | 0.71 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Winter 2025/2026 | Hip Czechs | Division 8 | 30 | 19 | 16 | 35 | 1.17 | 36 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| Summer 2025 | Hip Czechs | Division 6 | 16 | 23 | 10 | 33 | 2.06 | 24 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Winter 2024/2025 | Hip Czechs | Division 7 | 24 | 9 | 9 | 18 | 0.75 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Summer 2024 | Hip Czechs | Division 7 | 15 | 5 | 13 | 18 | 1.20 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| Winter 2023/20242 teams | 2 teams | - | 24 | 10 | 5 | 15 | 0.63 | 20 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Summer 2023 | Hip Czechs | Division 7 | 16 | 5 | 9 | 14 | 0.88 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Winter 22/23 | Hip Czechs | Division 7 | 14 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 0.43 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Summer 2022 | Hip Czechs | Division 8 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0.75 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Career Totals | 169 | 86 | 81 | 167 | 0.99 | 147 | 8 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1 | ||
Career Totals
Julian is a seasoned veteran who brings stability and experience, trending upward with improving recent production. A 169-game veteran with 167 career points. A decorated player with 12 career badges.
Closing gap on rival
Breaking out this season
Cementing legacy
Locked in a tight race with Hounain Mouzaffar, trailing by just 1 point
13% complete
Knights of Columbus
Edmonton Garrison
Castledowns
Silent Ice Center
Grand Trunk Arena