Points
League
Career
#10 / 19,513
Division 5
Winter 2026/2027
#2 / 446
Top 0.3%
Goals
League
Career
#4 / 19,513
Games Played
League
Career
#246 / 19,513
14
points Β· last 5
2.80
points / game
64
game point streak
-0.38
vs season P/GP
| Season | Team | GP | G | A | PTS | P/GP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Winter 2026/2027 | Bombers | 11 | 24 | 11 | 35 | 3.18 |
| Summer 2026 | Bombers | 16 | 36 | 20 | 56 | 3.50 |
| Winter 2025/2026 | Bombers | 26 | 69 | 46 | 115 | 4.42 |
| Summer 2025 | Bombers | 18 | 41 | 34 | 75 | 4.17 |
| Winter 2024/2025 | Bombers | 26 | 55 | 35 | 90 | 3.46 |
| Summer 2024 | Bombers | 16 | 39 | 21 | 60 | 3.75 |
| Winter 2023/2024 | White Walkers | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 |
| Winter 2023/2024 | Bombers | 29 | 67 | 26 | 93 | 3.21 |
| Summer 2023 | Bombers | 16 | 37 | 16 | 53 | 3.31 |
| Summer 2023 | White Walkers | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2.00 |
| Winter 22/23 | Bombers | 25 | 57 | 16 | 73 | 2.92 |
| Summer 2022 | Bombers | 17 | 46 | 16 | 62 | 3.65 |
| Winter 21/22 | Bombers | 25 | 61 | 20 | 81 | 3.24 |
| Winter 21/22 | Admirals | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2.00 |
| Summer 2020 | Bombers | 8 | 26 | 5 | 31 | 3.88 |
| Winter 2017/2018 | Bombers | 21 | 60 | 20 | 80 | 3.81 |
Recently Completed
200 Career Games!
Mar 1, 2025
100 Career Games!
Aug 30, 2022
500 Career Points!
Apr 29, 2024
200 Career Goals!
Apr 28, 2022
Next Up
286 / 300
46 / 50
906 / 1000
255 / 300
| Season | Team | Div | GP | G | A | P | P/GP | PIM | PPG | SHG | GWG | OTG | SOG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Winter 2026/2027 | Bombers | Division 5 | 11 | 24 | 11 | 35 | 3.18 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| Summer 2026 | Bombers | Division 4 | 16 | 36 | 20 | 56 | 3.50 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 2 |
| Winter 2025/2026 | Bombers | Division 7 | 26 | 69 | 46 | 115 | 4.42 | 6 | 7 | 3 | 9 | 0 | 3 |
| Summer 2025 | Bombers | Division 4 | 18 | 41 | 34 | 75 | 4.17 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 |
| Winter 2024/2025 | Bombers | Division 7 | 26 | 55 | 35 | 90 | 3.46 | 14 | 12 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 |
| Summer 2024 | Bombers | Division 6 | 16 | 39 | 21 | 60 | 3.75 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 |
| Winter 2023/20242 teams | 2 teams | - | 29 | 67 | 26 | 93 | 3.21 | 8 | 11 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
| Summer 20232 teams | 2 teams | - | 17 | 39 | 16 | 55 | 3.24 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 |
| Winter 22/23 | Bombers | Division 5 | 25 | 57 | 16 | 73 | 2.92 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 |
| Summer 2022 | Bombers | Division 7 | 17 | 46 | 16 | 62 | 3.65 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
| Winter 21/222 teams | 2 teams | - | 26 | 63 | 20 | 83 | 3.19 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 |
| Summer 2020 | Bombers | Zach Kassian Division | 8 | 26 | 5 | 31 | 3.88 | 10 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Winter 2017/2018 | Bombers | Div 5 | 21 | 60 | 20 | 80 | 3.81 | 12 | 10 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| Career Totals | 256 | 622 | 286 | 908 | 3.55 | 84 | 79 | 28 | 46 | 1 | 15 | ||
Career Totals
Landon is a dominant offensive force who ranks among the league's all-time best, producing at a steady, reliable clip. A 256-game veteran with 908 career points. A top-10 all-time scorer in league history. Producing at an elite 3.55 points per game. A decorated player with 23 career badges.
Establishing consistency
Cementing legacy
Carried a team on their back
Chasing Demar March, 11 points back
31% complete
Canadian Athletic Club
Edmonton Garrison
Silent Ice Center
Downtown Community Arena
Castledowns