Points
League
Career
#49 / 19,513
Division 5
Winter 2026/2027
#3 / 446
Top 0.6%
Goals
League
Career
#41 / 19,513
Games Played
League
Career
#19513 / 19,513
13
points Β· last 5
2.60
points / game
3
game point streak
+0.05
vs season P/GP
| Season | Team | GP | G | A | PTS | P/GP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Winter 2026/2027 | Edmonton Chiclets HC | 11 | 11 | 17 | 28 | 2.55 |
| Summer 2026 | woodys | 17 | 28 | 30 | 58 | 3.41 |
| Winter 2025/2026 | Edmonton Chiclets HC | 25 | 51 | 38 | 89 | 3.56 |
| Winter 2024/2025 | Edmonton Chiclets HC | 20 | 34 | 29 | 63 | 3.15 |
| Summer 2024 | Edmonton Chiclets HC | 16 | 27 | 21 | 48 | 3.00 |
| Winter 2023/2024 | Edmonton Chiclets HC | 26 | 41 | 45 | 86 | 3.31 |
| Winter 21/22 | Beavers | 28 | 56 | 47 | 103 | 3.68 |
| Winter 2019/2020 | Vintage | 1 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 6.00 |
| Winter 2019/2020 | Beavers | 26 | 55 | 39 | 94 | 3.62 |
| Winter 2018/2019 | Leprechauns | 1 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 4.00 |
| Winter 2018/2019 | Beavers (Hedrick) | 9 | 5 | 16 | 21 | 2.33 |
| Winter 2017/2018 | Beavers (Hedrick) | 8 | 8 | 8 | 16 | 2.00 |
Recently Completed
200 Career Goals!
Apr 29, 2024
500 Career Points!
Sep 1, 2025
100 Career Games!
Feb 13, 2024
Next Up
293 / 300
188 / 200
23 / 25
22 / 25
| Season | Team | Div | GP | G | A | P | P/GP | PIM | PPG | SHG | GWG | OTG | SOG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Winter 2026/2027 | Edmonton Chiclets HC | Division 5 | 11 | 11 | 17 | 28 | 2.55 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| Summer 2026 | woodys | Division 4 | 17 | 28 | 30 | 58 | 3.41 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 |
| Winter 2025/2026 | Edmonton Chiclets HC | Division 7 | 25 | 51 | 38 | 89 | 3.56 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 |
| Winter 2024/2025 | Edmonton Chiclets HC | Division 7 | 20 | 34 | 29 | 63 | 3.15 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Summer 2024 | Edmonton Chiclets HC | Division 3 | 16 | 27 | 21 | 48 | 3.00 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 |
| Winter 2023/2024 | Edmonton Chiclets HC | Division 5 | 26 | 41 | 45 | 86 | 3.31 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 |
| Winter 21/22 | Beavers | Division 5 | 28 | 56 | 47 | 103 | 3.68 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 |
| Winter 2019/20202 teams | 2 teams | - | 27 | 59 | 41 | 100 | 3.70 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| Winter 2018/20192 teams | 2 teams | - | 10 | 8 | 17 | 25 | 2.50 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| Winter 2017/2018 | Beavers (Hedrick) | Div 6 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 16 | 2.00 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Career Totals | 188 | 323 | 293 | 616 | 3.28 | 10 | 23 | 4 | 22 | 1 | 7 | ||
Career Totals
Colin is a well-rounded contributor on both sides of the puck, working through a down stretch. A 188-game veteran with 616 career points. Ranks among the league's top 50 scorers all-time. Producing at an elite 3.28 points per game. A decorated player with 17 career badges.
Closing gap on rival
Cementing legacy
Carried a team on their back
Locked in a tight race with Jake Perry, trailing by just 1 point
20% complete
Edmonton Garrison
Castledowns
Canadian Athletic Club
Downtown Community Arena
Grand Trunk Arena