Points
League
Career
#4275 / 19,515
Division 6
Summer 2026
#93 / 179
Top 66%
Goals
League
Career
#7616 / 19,515
Games Played
League
Career
#19515 / 19,515
1
points Β· last 5
0.20
points / game
-0.20
vs season P/GP
| Season | Team | GP | G | A | PTS | P/GP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Summer 2026 | Westside Whalers | 10 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0.40 |
| Winter 2025/2026 | Westside Whalers | 21 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 0.29 |
| Summer 2025 | Westside Whalers | 14 | 2 | 13 | 15 | 1.07 |
| Winter 2024/2025 | Westside Whalers | 22 | 2 | 12 | 14 | 0.64 |
| Summer 2024 | Westside Whalers | 8 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.13 |
| Winter 2023/2024 | Westside Whalers | 14 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 0.36 |
| Summer 2023 | Westside Whalers | 9 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0.33 |
| Winter 22/23 | Whalers | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 |
| Winter 22/23 | Westside Whalers | 13 | 1 | 8 | 9 | 0.69 |
| Summer 2022 | Westside Whalers | 9 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0.33 |
Recently Completed
100 Career Games!
Sep 1, 2025
Next Up
120 / 150
51 / 75
60 / 100
2 / 5
| Season | Team | Div | GP | G | A | P | P/GP | PIM | PPG | SHG | GWG | OTG | SOG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Summer 2026 | Westside Whalers | Division 6 | 10 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0.40 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Winter 2025/2026 | Westside Whalers | Division 6 | 21 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 0.29 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Summer 2025 | Westside Whalers | Division 4 | 14 | 2 | 13 | 15 | 1.07 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Winter 2024/2025 | Westside Whalers | Division 5 | 22 | 2 | 12 | 14 | 0.64 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Summer 2024 | Westside Whalers | Division 3 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.13 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Winter 2023/2024 | Westside Whalers | Division 3 | 14 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 0.36 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Summer 2023 | Westside Whalers | Division 4 | 9 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0.33 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Winter 22/232 teams | 2 teams | - | 13 | 1 | 8 | 9 | 0.69 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Summer 2022 | Westside Whalers | Division 7 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0.33 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Career Totals | 120 | 9 | 51 | 60 | 0.50 | 14 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||
Career Totals
Terwillegar Rink
Meadows
Callingwood
Clare Drake Arena
Silent Ice Center
Jordan is a creative playmaker who drives offense through assists, producing at a steady, reliable clip. A 120-game veteran with 60 career points. A decorated player with 9 career badges.
Pulling away from rival
Establishing consistency
Cementing legacy
Locked in a tight race with Judd Kruger, trailing by just 0 points
13% complete