Points
League
Career
#1584 / 19,515
Division 6
Summer 2026
#49 / 179
Top 34%
Goals
League
Career
#1179 / 19,515
Games Played
League
Career
#19515 / 19,515
| Season | Team | GP | G | A | PTS | P/GP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Summer 2026 | Westside Whalers | 10 | 4 | 6 | 10 | 1.00 |
| Winter 2025/2026 | Westside Whalers | 19 | 9 | 9 | 18 | 0.95 |
| Summer 2025 | Westside Whalers | 11 | 10 | 6 | 16 | 1.45 |
| Winter 2024/2025 | Westside Whalers | 21 | 14 | 12 | 26 | 1.24 |
| Summer 2024 | Westside Whalers | 14 | 6 | 3 | 9 | 0.64 |
| Winter 2023/2024 | Westside Whalers | 20 | 10 | 10 | 20 | 1.00 |
| Winter 2023/2024 | Bombers | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1.00 |
| Summer 2023 | Westside Whalers | 13 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 0.62 |
| Winter 22/23 | Westside Whalers | 21 | 8 | 11 | 19 | 0.90 |
| Summer 2022 | Raccoons | 12 | 8 | 5 | 13 | 1.08 |
Recently Completed
100 Career Games!
Sep 3, 2024
100 Career Points!
Mar 1, 2025
50 Career Goals!
Sep 3, 2024
Next Up
73 / 75
142 / 150
140 / 150
9 / 10
| Season | Team | Div | GP | G | A | P | P/GP | PIM | PPG | SHG | GWG | OTG | SOG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Summer 2026 | Westside Whalers | Division 6 | 10 | 4 | 6 | 10 | 1.00 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Winter 2025/2026 | Westside Whalers | Division 6 | 19 | 9 | 9 | 18 | 0.95 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Summer 2025 | Westside Whalers | Division 4 | 11 | 10 | 6 | 16 | 1.45 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Winter 2024/2025 | Westside Whalers | Division 5 | 21 | 14 | 12 | 26 | 1.24 | 14 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Summer 2024 | Westside Whalers | Division 3 | 14 | 6 | 3 | 9 | 0.64 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Winter 2023/20242 teams | 2 teams | - | 21 | 10 | 11 | 21 | 1.00 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Summer 2023 | Westside Whalers | Division 4 | 13 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 0.62 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Winter 22/23 | Westside Whalers | Division 5 | 21 | 8 | 11 | 19 | 0.90 | 43 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Summer 2022 | Raccoons | Division 7 | 12 | 8 | 5 | 13 | 1.08 | 22 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| Career Totals | 142 | 73 | 67 | 140 | 0.99 | 121 | 9 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | ||
Career Totals
Brendan is a well-rounded contributor on both sides of the puck, producing at a steady, reliable clip. A 142-game veteran with 140 career points.
Pulling away from rival
Establishing consistency
Cementing legacy
Locked in a tight race with Sean Cheffins, trailing by just 0 points
8% complete
Clare Drake Arena
Terwillegar Rink
Kenilworth
Millwoods Rec Centre
Knights of Columbus