Points
League
Career
#2636 / 19,513
Division 4
Winter 2026/2027
#216 / 352
Top 68%
Goals
League
Career
#4158 / 19,513
Games Played
League
Career
#19513 / 19,513
3
points Β· last 5
0.60
points / game
2
game point streak
+0.10
vs season P/GP
| Season | Team | GP | G | A | PTS | P/GP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Winter 2026/2027 | Saints | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0.50 |
| Summer 2026 | Saints | 6 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0.67 |
| Summer 2025 | Saints | 8 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 0.75 |
| Winter 2024/2025 | Saints | 12 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 0.58 |
| Winter 2023/2024 | Saints | 17 | 8 | 12 | 20 | 1.18 |
| Summer 2023 | Saints | 8 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 0.75 |
| Winter 22/23 | Saints | 16 | 5 | 8 | 13 | 0.81 |
| Summer 2022 | Saints | 9 | 2 | 11 | 13 | 1.44 |
| Winter 21/22 | Saints | 16 | 1 | 17 | 18 | 1.13 |
| Summer 2021 | Saints | 12 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 0.50 |
Recently Completed
100 Career Games!
8mo ago
Next Up
72 / 75
95 / 100
23 / 25
127 / 150
Meadows
Kinsmen
Canadian Athletic Club
Terwillegar Rink
Clare Drake Arena
| Season | Team | Div | GP | G | A | P | P/GP | PIM | PPG | SHG | GWG | OTG | SOG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Winter 2026/2027 | Saints | Division 4 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0.50 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Summer 2026 | Saints | Division 4 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0.67 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Summer 2025 | Saints | Division 4 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 0.75 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| Winter 2024/2025 | Saints | Division 5 | 12 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 0.58 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Winter 2023/2024 | Saints | Division 4 | 17 | 8 | 12 | 20 | 1.18 | 20 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Summer 2023 | Saints | Division 4 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 0.75 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Winter 22/23 | Saints | Division 5 | 16 | 5 | 8 | 13 | 0.81 | 27 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Summer 2022 | Saints | Division 5 | 9 | 2 | 11 | 13 | 1.44 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Winter 21/22 | Saints | Division 6 | 16 | 1 | 17 | 18 | 1.13 | 32 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Summer 2021 | Saints | Division 5 | 12 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 0.50 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Career Totals | 108 | 23 | 72 | 95 | 0.88 | 127 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | ||
Career Totals
Marc is a creative playmaker who drives offense through assists, working through a down stretch. A 108-game veteran with 95 career points.
Pulling away from rival
Cementing legacy
Locked in a tight race with Richard Nguyen, trailing by just 0 points
8% complete