Points
League
Career
#200 / 19,513
Rec A Division 18
Winter 2026/2027
#56 / 614
Top 13%
Goals
League
Career
#170 / 19,513
Games Played
League
Career
#441 / 19,513
10
points Β· last 5
2.00
points / game
4
game point streak
-1.00
vs season P/GP
| Season | Team | GP | G | A | PTS | P/GP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Winter 2026/2027 | Warriors HC | 3 | 3 | 6 | 9 | 3.00 |
| Winter 2025/2026 | Warriors Hockey Club | 9 | 6 | 11 | 17 | 1.89 |
| Summer 2025 | Warriors Hockey Club | 11 | 7 | 10 | 17 | 1.55 |
| Winter 2024/2025 | Warriors Hockey Club | 12 | 12 | 8 | 20 | 1.67 |
| Summer 2024 | Warriors Hockey Club | 15 | 20 | 12 | 32 | 2.13 |
| Winter 2023/2024 | Warriors Hockey Club | 13 | 9 | 12 | 21 | 1.62 |
| Summer 2023 | Warriors Hockey Club | 6 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 1.00 |
| Winter 22/23 | Warriors Hockey Club | 12 | 6 | 10 | 16 | 1.33 |
| Summer 2022 | Warriors Hockey Club | 16 | 8 | 6 | 14 | 0.88 |
| Winter 21/22 | Warriors (Bruno) | 17 | 8 | 10 | 18 | 1.06 |
| Summer 2021 | Warriors (Bruno) | 17 | 17 | 16 | 33 | 1.94 |
| Summer 2020 | Warriors (Bruno) | 7 | 10 | 9 | 19 | 2.71 |
| Winter 2019/2020 | WARRIORS (Bruno) | 21 | 24 | 18 | 42 | 2.00 |
| Summer 2019 | WARRIORS (Bruno) | 18 | 11 | 20 | 31 | 1.72 |
| Winter 2018/2019 | WARRIORS (Bruno) | 25 | 23 | 23 | 46 | 1.84 |
| Summer 2018 | WARRIORS | 13 | 17 | 13 | 30 | 2.31 |
Recently Completed
200 Career Games!
Sep 3, 2024
100 Career Goals!
Sep 7, 2020
300 Career Points!
May 13, 2024
Next Up
189 / 200
371 / 400
182 / 200
88 / 100
| Season | Team | Div | GP | G | A | P | P/GP | PIM | PPG | SHG | GWG | OTG | SOG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Winter 2026/2027 | Warriors HC | Rec A Division 18 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 9 | 3.00 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Winter 2025/2026 | Warriors Hockey Club | Rec A Division 17 | 9 | 6 | 11 | 17 | 1.89 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| Summer 2025 | Warriors Hockey Club | Rec A Division 18 | 11 | 7 | 10 | 17 | 1.55 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Winter 2024/2025 | Warriors Hockey Club | Rec A Division 19 | 12 | 12 | 8 | 20 | 1.67 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Summer 2024 | Warriors Hockey Club | Rec A Division 16 | 15 | 20 | 12 | 32 | 2.13 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| Winter 2023/2024 | Warriors Hockey Club | Rec A Division 17 | 13 | 9 | 12 | 21 | 1.62 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Summer 2023 | Warriors Hockey Club | Rec A Division 16 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 1.00 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Winter 22/23 | Warriors Hockey Club | Rec A Division 14 | 12 | 6 | 10 | 16 | 1.33 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| Summer 2022 | Warriors Hockey Club | Rec A Division 17 | 16 | 8 | 6 | 14 | 0.88 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Winter 21/22 | Warriors (Bruno) | Rec A Division 14 | 17 | 8 | 10 | 18 | 1.06 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| Summer 2021 | Warriors (Bruno) | Rec A Division 14 | 17 | 17 | 16 | 33 | 1.94 | 12 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 |
| Summer 2020 | Warriors (Bruno) | Curtis Joseph Division | 7 | 10 | 9 | 19 | 2.71 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Winter 2019/2020 | WARRIORS (Bruno) | Div 14 | 21 | 24 | 18 | 42 | 2.00 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Summer 2019 | WARRIORS (Bruno) | Div 14 | 18 | 11 | 20 | 31 | 1.72 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Winter 2018/2019 | WARRIORS (Bruno) | Div 14 | 25 | 23 | 23 | 46 | 1.84 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| Summer 2018 | WARRIORS | Div 14 | 13 | 17 | 13 | 30 | 2.31 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
| Career Totals | 215 | 182 | 189 | 371 | 1.73 | 88 | 13 | 7 | 20 | 0 | 3 | ||
Career Totals
Robert is an emerging talent hitting stride later in their career, trending upward with improving recent production. A 215-game veteran with 371 career points. Sits inside the top 200 in career points. A decorated player with 10 career badges.
Pulling away from rival
Breaking out this season
Cementing legacy
Locked in a tight race with Ryan Boettger, trailing by just 0 points
18% complete
Knights of Columbus
Grand Trunk Arena
Callingwood
Kinsmen
Millwoods Rec Centre