Points
League
Career
#2125 / 19,513
Division 14
Winter 2026/2027
#97 / 554
Top 27%
Goals
League
Career
#5619 / 19,513
Games Played
League
Career
#274 / 19,513
3
points Β· last 5
0.60
points / game
1
game point streak
-0.07
vs season P/GP
| Season | Team | GP | G | A | PTS | P/GP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Winter 2026/2027 | Hot Garbage | 9 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 0.67 |
| Summer 2026 | Hot Garbage | 15 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0.27 |
| Winter 2025/2026 | Crush | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 |
| Winter 2025/2026 | Hot Garbage | 24 | 3 | 14 | 17 | 0.71 |
| Summer 2025 | Hot Garbage | 13 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0.15 |
| Winter 2024/2025 | Hot Garbage | 23 | 3 | 9 | 12 | 0.52 |
| Winter 2023/2024 | Hot Garbage | 27 | 1 | 16 | 17 | 0.63 |
| Summer 2023 | Hot Garbage | 12 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 0.58 |
| Winter 22/23 | Hot Garbage | 20 | 2 | 9 | 11 | 0.55 |
| Winter 21/22 | Hot Garbage | 21 | 1 | 10 | 11 | 0.52 |
| Summer 2021 | Hot Garbage | 16 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 0.31 |
| Winter 2019/2020 | Pissedbird Penguins | 16 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.06 |
| Summer 2019 | Pissedbird Penguins | 5 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0.40 |
| Winter 2018/2019 | Pissedbird Penguins | 19 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0.16 |
| Summer 2018 | Pissedbird Penguins | 11 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 0.73 |
| Winter 2017/2018 | Pissedbird Penguins | 15 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 0.47 |
Recently Completed
200 Career Games!
7mo ago
100 Career Points!
7mo ago
Next Up
246 / 250
97 / 100
444 / 500
112 / 150
Terwillegar Rink
Clareview
Londonderry
Knights of Columbus
Clare Drake Arena
| Season | Team | Div | GP | G | A | P | P/GP | PIM | PPG | SHG | GWG | OTG | SOG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Winter 2026/2027 | Hot Garbage | Division 14 | 9 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 0.67 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Summer 2026 | Hot Garbage | Division 11 | 15 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0.27 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Winter 2025/20262 teams | 2 teams | - | 25 | 3 | 14 | 17 | 0.68 | 38 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| Summer 2025 | Hot Garbage | Rec A Division 15 | 13 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0.15 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Winter 2024/2025 | Hot Garbage | Rec A Division 16 | 23 | 3 | 9 | 12 | 0.52 | 61 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Winter 2023/2024 | Hot Garbage | Division 12 | 27 | 1 | 16 | 17 | 0.63 | 62 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Summer 2023 | Hot Garbage | Rec A Division 12 | 12 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 0.58 | 38 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Winter 22/23 | Hot Garbage | Division 11 | 20 | 2 | 9 | 11 | 0.55 | 31 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Winter 21/22 | Hot Garbage | Division 11 | 21 | 1 | 10 | 11 | 0.52 | 40 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Summer 2021 | Hot Garbage | Rec A Division 13 | 16 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 0.31 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Winter 2019/2020 | Pissedbird Penguins | Div 9 | 16 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.06 | 30 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Summer 2019 | Pissedbird Penguins | Div 9 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0.40 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Winter 2018/2019 | Pissedbird Penguins | Div 9 | 19 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0.16 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Summer 2018 | Pissedbird Penguins | Div 10 | 11 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 0.73 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Winter 2017/2018 | Pissedbird Penguins | Div 11 | 15 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 0.47 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Career Totals | 247 | 15 | 98 | 113 | 0.46 | 444 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | ||
Career Totals
Ryan is a creative playmaker who drives offense through assists, producing at a steady, reliable clip. A 247-game veteran with 113 career points. A decorated player with 9 career badges.
Pulling away from rival
Establishing consistency
Cementing legacy
Locked in a tight race with Carter Bohning, trailing by just 0 points
13% complete