Points
League
Career
#1257 / 19,513
Division 14
Winter 2026/2027
#8 / 554
Top 2%
Goals
League
Career
#2478 / 19,513
Games Played
League
Career
#19513 / 19,513
14
points Β· last 5
2.80
points / game
4
game point streak
+1.10
vs season P/GP
| Season | Team | GP | G | A | PTS | P/GP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Winter 2026/2027 | Hot Garbage | 10 | 6 | 11 | 17 | 1.70 |
| Summer 2026 | Hot Garbage | 17 | 5 | 13 | 18 | 1.06 |
| Winter 2025/2026 | Hot Garbage | 27 | 2 | 18 | 20 | 0.74 |
| Summer 2024 | Hot Garbage | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1.00 |
| Summer 2023 | Hot Garbage | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 |
| Winter 21/22 | Hot Garbage | 24 | 5 | 16 | 21 | 0.88 |
| Summer 2021 | Hot Garbage | 12 | 3 | 7 | 10 | 0.83 |
| Winter 2019/2020 | Pissedbird Penguins | 31 | 4 | 17 | 21 | 0.68 |
| Summer 2019 | Pissedbird Penguins | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 |
| Winter 2018/2019 | Pissedbird Penguins | 26 | 5 | 21 | 26 | 1.00 |
| Summer 2018 | Pissedbird Penguins | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0.50 |
| Winter 2017/2018 | Pissedbird Penguins | 27 | 8 | 16 | 24 | 0.89 |
Recently Completed
100 Career Games!
Sep 7, 2020
100 Career Points!
Sep 3, 2021
Next Up
187 / 200
88 / 100
163 / 200
123 / 150
Knights of Columbus
Castledowns
Clare Drake Arena
Millwoods Rec Centre
Clareview
| Season | Team | Div | GP | G | A | P | P/GP | PIM | PPG | SHG | GWG | OTG | SOG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Winter 2026/2027 | Hot Garbage | Division 14 | 10 | 6 | 11 | 17 | 1.70 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Summer 2026 | Hot Garbage | Division 11 | 17 | 5 | 13 | 18 | 1.06 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Winter 2025/2026 | Hot Garbage | Division 15 | 27 | 2 | 18 | 20 | 0.74 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| Summer 2024 | Hot Garbage | Rec A Division 13 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1.00 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Summer 2023 | Hot Garbage | Rec A Division 12 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Winter 21/22 | Hot Garbage | Division 11 | 24 | 5 | 16 | 21 | 0.88 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Summer 2021 | Hot Garbage | Rec A Division 13 | 12 | 3 | 7 | 10 | 0.83 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Winter 2019/2020 | Pissedbird Penguins | Div 9 | 31 | 4 | 17 | 21 | 0.68 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Summer 2019 | Pissedbird Penguins | Div 9 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Winter 2018/2019 | Pissedbird Penguins | Div 9 | 26 | 5 | 21 | 26 | 1.00 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Summer 2018 | Pissedbird Penguins | Div 10 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0.50 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Winter 2017/2018 | Pissedbird Penguins | Div 11 | 27 | 8 | 16 | 24 | 0.89 | 16 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Career Totals | 187 | 40 | 123 | 163 | 0.87 | 88 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | ||
Career Totals
Andrew is a creative playmaker who drives offense through assists, trending upward with improving recent production. A 187-game veteran with 163 career points. A decorated player with 10 career badges.
Pulling away from rival
Breaking out this season
Cementing legacy
Locked in a tight race with Christian Chiovelli, trailing by just 0 points
13% complete