Points
League
Career
#666 / 19,513
Division 14
Winter 2026/2027
#67 / 554
Top 19%
Goals
League
Career
#427 / 19,513
Games Played
League
Career
#19513 / 19,513
6
points Β· last 5
1.20
points / game
1
game point streak
-0.13
vs season P/GP
| Season | Team | GP | G | A | PTS | P/GP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Winter 2026/2027 | Blueshirts | 6 | 1 | 7 | 8 | 1.33 |
| Winter 2025/2026 | Blueshirts | 25 | 13 | 13 | 26 | 1.04 |
| Summer 2025 | Blueshirts | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 |
| Winter 2024/2025 | Blueshirts | 24 | 17 | 17 | 34 | 1.42 |
| Winter 2023/2024 | Blueshirts | 23 | 22 | 12 | 34 | 1.48 |
| Winter 22/23 | Blueshirts | 27 | 22 | 14 | 36 | 1.33 |
| Winter 21/22 | Blueshirts | 23 | 14 | 11 | 25 | 1.09 |
| Winter 2019/2020 | Narwhals (Hrabcak) | 24 | 16 | 15 | 31 | 1.29 |
| Winter 2018/2019 | Narwhals (Hrabcak) | 11 | 16 | 7 | 23 | 2.09 |
| Winter 2017/2018 | Narwhals (Hrabcak) | 5 | 5 | 5 | 10 | 2.00 |
Recently Completed
100 Career Goals!
Sep 5, 2023
200 Career Points!
Sep 3, 2024
100 Career Games!
Sep 5, 2023
Next Up
9 / 10
134 / 150
126 / 150
168 / 200
| Season | Team | Div | GP | G | A | P | P/GP | PIM | PPG | SHG | GWG | OTG | SOG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Winter 2026/2027 | Blueshirts | Division 14 | 6 | 1 | 7 | 8 | 1.33 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Winter 2025/2026 | Blueshirts | Division 14 | 25 | 13 | 13 | 26 | 1.04 | 28 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 |
| Summer 2025 | Blueshirts | Division 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Winter 2024/2025 | Blueshirts | Division 13 | 24 | 17 | 17 | 34 | 1.42 | 16 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| Winter 2023/2024 | Blueshirts | Division 11 | 23 | 22 | 12 | 34 | 1.48 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 |
| Winter 22/23 | Blueshirts | Division 10 | 27 | 22 | 14 | 36 | 1.33 | 18 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Winter 21/22 | Blueshirts | Division 10 | 23 | 14 | 11 | 25 | 1.09 | 22 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Winter 2019/2020 | Narwhals (Hrabcak) | Div 9 | 24 | 16 | 15 | 31 | 1.29 | 20 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| Winter 2018/2019 | Narwhals (Hrabcak) | Div 11 | 11 | 16 | 7 | 23 | 2.09 | 14 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Winter 2017/2018 | Narwhals (Hrabcak) | Div 10 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 10 | 2.00 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Career Totals | 168 | 126 | 101 | 227 | 1.35 | 134 | 9 | 5 | 11 | 0 | 4 | ||
Career Totals
Curtis is a dangerous goal scorer with a nose for the net, playing at peak performance right now. A 168-game veteran with 227 career points. A decorated player with 8 career badges.
Pulling away from rival
Cementing legacy
Locked in a tight race with Jacob Forsyth, trailing by just 0 points
13% complete
Callingwood
Terwillegar Rink
Silent Ice Center
Clare Drake Arena
Edmonton Garrison