Points
League
Career
#3277 / 19,513
Division 14
Winter 2026/2027
#146 / 554
Top 42%
Goals
League
Career
#9142 / 19,513
Games Played
League
Career
#19513 / 19,513
1
points Β· last 5
0.20
points / game
-0.24
vs season P/GP
| Season | Team | GP | G | A | PTS | P/GP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Winter 2026/2027 | Defiance | 9 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0.44 |
| Winter 2025/2026 | Defiance | 9 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0.22 |
| Winter 2024/2025 | Defiance | 16 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 0.38 |
| Summer 2024 | Defiance | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 |
| Winter 2023/2024 | Defiance | 23 | 0 | 10 | 10 | 0.43 |
| Summer 2023 | Defiance | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 |
| Winter 22/23 | Defiance | 18 | 1 | 7 | 8 | 0.44 |
| Summer 2022 | Defiance | 9 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.11 |
| Winter 21/22 | Defiance | 24 | 0 | 12 | 12 | 0.50 |
| Summer 2021 | Defiance | 18 | 1 | 8 | 9 | 0.50 |
| Summer 2021 | Stingers | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 |
| Winter 2019/2020 | Defiance | 19 | 0 | 8 | 8 | 0.42 |
| Summer 2019 | Defiance | 14 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 0.50 |
| Winter 2018/2019 | Defiance | 17 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 0.41 |
| Summer 2018 | Defiance | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 |
| Winter 2017/2018 | Defiance | 16 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0.25 |
Recently Completed
100 Career Games!
Sep 3, 2021
Next Up
195 / 200
73 / 75
79 / 100
2 / 5
Knights of Columbus
Canadian Athletic Club
Russ Barnes
Callingwood
Castledowns
| Season | Team | Div | GP | G | A | P | P/GP | PIM | PPG | SHG | GWG | OTG | SOG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Winter 2026/2027 | Defiance | Division 14 | 9 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0.44 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Winter 2025/2026 | Defiance | Rec A Division 16 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0.22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Winter 2024/2025 | Defiance | Rec A Division 15 | 16 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 0.38 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Summer 2024 | Defiance | Division 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Winter 2023/2024 | Defiance | Rec A Division 13 | 23 | 0 | 10 | 10 | 0.43 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Summer 2023 | Defiance | Rec A Division 14 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Winter 22/23 | Defiance | Rec A Division 13 | 18 | 1 | 7 | 8 | 0.44 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Summer 2022 | Defiance | Rec A Division 15 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.11 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Winter 21/22 | Defiance | Rec A Division 14 | 24 | 0 | 12 | 12 | 0.50 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Summer 20212 teams | 2 teams | - | 18 | 1 | 8 | 9 | 0.50 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Winter 2019/2020 | Defiance | Div 13 | 19 | 0 | 8 | 8 | 0.42 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Summer 2019 | Defiance | Div 13 | 14 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 0.50 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Winter 2018/2019 | Defiance | Div 13 | 17 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 0.41 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Summer 2018 | Defiance | Div 14 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Winter 2017/2018 | Defiance | Div 14 | 16 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0.25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Career Totals | 195 | 6 | 73 | 79 | 0.41 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Career Totals
Chantel is a creative playmaker who drives offense through assists, producing at a steady, reliable clip. A 195-game veteran with 79 career points. A decorated player with 9 career badges.
Pulling away from rival
Establishing consistency
Cementing legacy
Locked in a tight race with Levi Hutchinson, trailing by just 0 points
15% complete