Points
League
Career
#425 / 19,515
Division 11
Winter 2026/2027
#296 / 492
Top 100%
Goals
League
Career
#240 / 19,515
Games Played
League
Career
#19515 / 19,515
11
points Β· last 5
2.20
points / game
5
game point streak
+2.20
vs season P/GP
| Season | Team | GP | G | A | PTS | P/GP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Winter 2026/2027 | Thunder | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 |
| Summer 2026 | Dinos | 6 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 0.83 |
| Winter 2025/2026 | Chick n' Stick | 4 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 1.50 |
| Summer 2025 | Dinos | 8 | 14 | 12 | 26 | 3.25 |
| Winter 2024/2025 | Thunder | 16 | 11 | 7 | 18 | 1.13 |
| Winter 2024/2025 | Chicks and Sticks | 12 | 14 | 14 | 28 | 2.33 |
| Winter 2024/2025 | Mighty Sloths | 2 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 3.00 |
| Winter 2024/2025 | NoDekes | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1.50 |
| Summer 2024 | Dinos | 7 | 10 | 3 | 13 | 1.86 |
| Winter 2023/2024 | Iceotopes HC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 |
| Winter 2023/2024 | Thunder | 19 | 21 | 17 | 38 | 2.00 |
| Summer 2023 | Dinos | 14 | 23 | 13 | 36 | 2.57 |
| Winter 22/23 | Thunder | 19 | 21 | 11 | 32 | 1.68 |
| Summer 2022 | Dinos | 13 | 22 | 10 | 32 | 2.46 |
| Winter 21/22 | Thunder | 11 | 8 | 13 | 21 | 1.91 |
| Summer 2021 | Thunder | 8 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 0.88 |
Recently Completed
200 Career Points!
Aug 1, 2024
100 Career Games!
Aug 1, 2024
100 Career Goals!
Sep 5, 2023
Next Up
142 / 150
272 / 300
17 / 20
81 / 100
| Season | Team | Div | GP | G | A | P | P/GP | PIM | PPG | SHG | GWG | OTG | SOG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Winter 2026/2027 | Thunder | Division 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Summer 2026 | Dinos | Division 14 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 0.83 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Winter 2025/2026 | Chick n' Stick | Rec A Division 21 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 1.50 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Summer 2025 | Dinos | Rec A Division 16 | 8 | 14 | 12 | 26 | 3.25 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 |
| Winter 2024/20254 teams | 4 teams | - | 32 | 29 | 26 | 55 | 1.72 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 |
| Summer 2024 | Dinos | Rec A Division 17 | 7 | 10 | 3 | 13 | 1.86 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Winter 2023/20242 teams | 2 teams | - | 20 | 22 | 17 | 39 | 1.95 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 |
| Summer 2023 | Dinos | Rec A Division 16 | 14 | 23 | 13 | 36 | 2.57 | 11 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| Winter 22/23 | Thunder | Division 10 | 19 | 21 | 11 | 32 | 1.68 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| Summer 2022 | Dinos | Rec A Division 17 | 13 | 22 | 10 | 32 | 2.46 | 12 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| Winter 21/22 | Thunder | Division 10 | 11 | 8 | 13 | 21 | 1.91 | 12 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Summer 2021 | Thunder | Division 10 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 0.88 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Career Totals | 142 | 159 | 113 | 272 | 1.92 | 81 | 17 | 11 | 15 | 1 | 6 | ||
Career Totals
Kiewitt is a dangerous goal scorer with a nose for the net, working through a down stretch. A 142-game veteran with 272 career points. A decorated player with 10 career badges.
Pulling away from rival
Cementing legacy
Carried a team on their back
Locked in a tight race with Kevin Chan, trailing by just 0 points
15% complete
Silent Ice Center
Canadian Athletic Club
Clareview
Grand Trunk Arena
Callingwood