Points
League
Career
#1168 / 19,513
Division 11
Winter 2026/2027
#139 / 492
Top 39%
Goals
League
Career
#671 / 19,513
Games Played
League
Career
#19513 / 19,513
4
points Β· last 5
0.80
points / game
4
game point streak
| Season | Team | GP | G | A | PTS | P/GP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Winter 2026/2027 | Ice Kings | 5 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0.80 |
| Winter 2025/2026 | Ice Kings | 19 | 24 | 23 | 47 | 2.47 |
| Summer 2025 | Warriors Hockey Club | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2.00 |
| Winter 2023/2024 | Warriors Hockey Club | 22 | 35 | 12 | 47 | 2.14 |
| Winter 22/23 | Warriors Hockey Club | 19 | 17 | 11 | 28 | 1.47 |
| Summer 2022 | Warriors Hockey Club | 6 | 6 | 1 | 7 | 1.17 |
| Winter 21/22 | Warriors (Bruno) | 9 | 6 | 5 | 11 | 1.22 |
| Winter 2018/2019 | Stags | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 |
| Winter 2017/2018 | Stags | 16 | 11 | 12 | 23 | 1.44 |
Recently Completed
100 Career Games!
Sep 1, 2025
100 Career Goals!
Sep 27, 2025
100 Career Points!
Sep 5, 2023
50 Career Games!
Aug 30, 2022
Next Up
97 / 100
66 / 75
169 / 200
103 / 150
| Season | Team | Div | GP | G | A | P | P/GP | PIM | PPG | SHG | GWG | OTG | SOG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Winter 2026/2027 | Ice Kings | Division 11 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0.80 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Winter 2025/2026 | Ice Kings | Division 10 | 19 | 24 | 23 | 47 | 2.47 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Summer 2025 | Warriors Hockey Club | Rec A Division 18 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Winter 2023/2024 | Warriors Hockey Club | Rec A Division 17 | 22 | 35 | 12 | 47 | 2.14 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 2 |
| Winter 22/23 | Warriors Hockey Club | Rec A Division 14 | 19 | 17 | 11 | 28 | 1.47 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Summer 2022 | Warriors Hockey Club | Rec A Division 17 | 6 | 6 | 1 | 7 | 1.17 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| Winter 21/22 | Warriors (Bruno) | Rec A Division 14 | 9 | 6 | 5 | 11 | 1.22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Winter 2018/2019 | Stags | Div 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Winter 2017/2018 | Stags | Div 9 | 16 | 11 | 12 | 23 | 1.44 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Career Totals | 97 | 103 | 66 | 169 | 1.74 | 30 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 0 | 2 | ||
Career Totals
Josh is a dangerous goal scorer with a nose for the net, working through a down stretch. Has put up 169 points across 97 games.
Pulling away from rival
Locked in a tight race with Patrick Ramos, trailing by just 0 points
10% complete
Castledowns
Callingwood
Silent Ice Center
Kinsmen
Clare Drake Arena