Points
League
Career
#1463 / 19,513
Division 8
Winter 2026/2027
#232 / 572
Top 58%
Goals
League
Career
#764 / 19,513
Games Played
League
Career
#19513 / 19,513
6
points Β· last 5
1.20
points / game
+0.20
vs season P/GP
| Season | Team | GP | G | A | PTS | P/GP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Winter 2026/2027 | Beef Babies | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1.00 |
| Winter 2024/2025 | Beef Babies | 11 | 13 | 8 | 21 | 1.91 |
| Winter 2023/2024 | Beef Babies | 17 | 31 | 12 | 43 | 2.53 |
| Summer 2023 | Beef Babies | 4 | 5 | 6 | 11 | 2.75 |
| Winter 22/23 | Beef Babies | 21 | 29 | 16 | 45 | 2.14 |
| Winter 21/22 | Beef Babies | 2 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 2.50 |
| Winter 2019/2020 | Batmen | 3 | 5 | 3 | 8 | 2.67 |
| Winter 2018/2019 | Batmen | 4 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 1.50 |
| Winter 2017/2018 | Batmen (Matthew White) | 3 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 2.00 |
Recently Completed
100 Career Goals!
Sep 3, 2024
100 Career Points!
Sep 5, 2023
50 Career Games!
Sep 5, 2023
Next Up
148 / 150
95 / 100
53 / 75
7 / 10
Clareview
Edmonton Garrison
Knights of Columbus
Castledowns
Downtown Community Arena
| Season | Team | Div | GP | G | A | P | P/GP | PIM | PPG | SHG | GWG | OTG | SOG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Winter 2026/2027 | Beef Babies | Division 8 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Winter 2024/2025 | Beef Babies | Division 10 | 11 | 13 | 8 | 21 | 1.91 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Winter 2023/2024 | Beef Babies | Division 10 | 17 | 31 | 12 | 43 | 2.53 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Summer 2023 | Beef Babies | Division 9 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 11 | 2.75 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 |
| Winter 22/23 | Beef Babies | Division 11 | 21 | 29 | 16 | 45 | 2.14 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
| Winter 21/22 | Beef Babies | Division 9 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 2.50 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Winter 2019/2020 | Batmen | Div 13 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 8 | 2.67 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| Winter 2018/2019 | Batmen | Div 12 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 1.50 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Winter 2017/2018 | Batmen (Matthew White) | Div 13 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 2.00 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Career Totals | 68 | 95 | 53 | 148 | 2.18 | 28 | 7 | 4 | 10 | 0 | 2 | ||
Career Totals
Tristan is a dangerous goal scorer with a nose for the net, playing at peak performance right now. Has put up 148 points across 68 games.
Pulling away from rival
On fire with recent explosive performances
Locked in a tight race with Brett Leblanc, trailing by just 0 points
8% complete