Points
League
Career
#999 / 19,513
Division 8
Winter 2026/2027
#58 / 572
Top 15%
Goals
League
Career
#758 / 19,513
Games Played
League
Career
#19513 / 19,513
8
points Β· last 5
1.60
points / game
8
game point streak
+0.10
vs season P/GP
| Season | Team | GP | G | A | PTS | P/GP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Winter 2026/2027 | High value twine ticklers | 8 | 5 | 7 | 12 | 1.50 |
| Winter 2025/2026 | High value twine ticklers | 19 | 11 | 15 | 26 | 1.37 |
| Summer 2025 | Space Cadets | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 |
| Winter 2024/2025 | High Value Twine Ticklers | 22 | 15 | 14 | 29 | 1.32 |
| Summer 2024 | Snow Flurries | 14 | 11 | 8 | 19 | 1.36 |
| Winter 2023/2024 | Snow Flurries | 2 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 3.00 |
| Winter 2023/2024 | High Value Twine Ticklers | 27 | 22 | 9 | 31 | 1.15 |
| Summer 2023 | Snow Flurries | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 |
| Winter 22/23 | Rocketmen | 23 | 17 | 16 | 33 | 1.43 |
| Summer 2022 | Rocketmen | 11 | 7 | 11 | 18 | 1.64 |
| Winter 21/22 | Rocketmen | 6 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 1.17 |
| Winter 2018/2019 | USSR | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1.00 |
| Summer 2018 | Rocket Men | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2.00 |
Recently Completed
100 Career Games!
Sep 3, 2024
100 Career Points!
Mar 1, 2024
50 Career Goals!
Sep 5, 2023
Next Up
95 / 100
186 / 200
91 / 100
137 / 150
| Season | Team | Div | GP | G | A | P | P/GP | PIM | PPG | SHG | GWG | OTG | SOG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Winter 2026/2027 | High value twine ticklers | Division 8 | 8 | 5 | 7 | 12 | 1.50 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Winter 2025/2026 | High value twine ticklers | Division 8 | 19 | 11 | 15 | 26 | 1.37 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| Summer 2025 | Space Cadets | Division 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Winter 2024/2025 | High Value Twine Ticklers | Division 8 | 22 | 15 | 14 | 29 | 1.32 | 44 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| Summer 2024 | Snow Flurries | Rec A Division 13 | 14 | 11 | 8 | 19 | 1.36 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Winter 2023/20242 teams | 2 teams | - | 29 | 24 | 13 | 37 | 1.28 | 35 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| Summer 2023 | Snow Flurries | Rec A Division 12 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Winter 22/23 | Rocketmen | Division 11 | 23 | 17 | 16 | 33 | 1.43 | 42 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 |
| Summer 2022 | Rocketmen | Division 12 | 11 | 7 | 11 | 18 | 1.64 | 16 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
| Winter 21/22 | Rocketmen | Division 11 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 1.17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Winter 2018/2019 | USSR | Div 5 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Summer 2018 | Rocket Men | Div 12 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Career Totals | 137 | 95 | 91 | 186 | 1.36 | 159 | 9 | 5 | 8 | 1 | 5 | ||
Career Totals
Edmonton Garrison
Glengarry Rink
Grand Trunk Arena
Knights of Columbus
Canadian Athletic Club
Luke is a well-rounded contributor on both sides of the puck, producing at a steady, reliable clip. A 137-game veteran with 186 career points. A decorated player with 13 career badges.
Pulling away from rival
Establishing consistency
Cementing legacy
Locked in a tight race with Craig Pewar, trailing by just 0 points
13% complete