Points
League
Career
#1454 / 19,513
Division 11
Winter 2026/2027
#206 / 492
Top 58%
Goals
League
Career
#1152 / 19,513
Games Played
League
Career
#19513 / 19,513
6
points Β· last 5
1.20
points / game
1
game point streak
-0.80
vs season P/GP
| Season | Team | GP | G | A | PTS | P/GP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Winter 2026/2027 | Prime Mates | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2.00 |
| Summer 2026 | Mugslingers | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 |
| Winter 2025/2026 | Mugslingers | 12 | 9 | 8 | 17 | 1.42 |
| Winter 2024/2025 | Mugslingers | 17 | 7 | 13 | 20 | 1.18 |
| Summer 2024 | Mugslingers | 16 | 11 | 10 | 21 | 1.31 |
| Winter 2023/2024 | Prime Mates | 3 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 2.00 |
| Winter 2023/2024 | Mugslingers | 20 | 13 | 14 | 27 | 1.35 |
| Summer 2023 | Mugslingers | 12 | 6 | 10 | 16 | 1.33 |
| Winter 22/23 | Prime Mates | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0.67 |
| Winter 22/23 | Mugslingers | 22 | 17 | 7 | 24 | 1.09 |
| Summer 2022 | Mugslingers | 6 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 1.17 |
| Summer 2019 | Mugslingers | 6 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 1.17 |
Recently Completed
100 Career Games!
Sep 3, 2024
50 Career Goals!
Apr 29, 2024
100 Career Points!
Apr 29, 2024
Next Up
149 / 150
74 / 75
8 / 10
119 / 150
| Season | Team | Div | GP | G | A | P | P/GP | PIM | PPG | SHG | GWG | OTG | SOG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Winter 2026/2027 | Prime Mates | Division 11 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Summer 2026 | Mugslingers | Division 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Winter 2025/2026 | Mugslingers | Division 7 | 12 | 9 | 8 | 17 | 1.42 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Winter 2024/2025 | Mugslingers | Division 7 | 17 | 7 | 13 | 20 | 1.18 | 16 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Summer 2024 | Mugslingers | Division 6 | 16 | 11 | 10 | 21 | 1.31 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| Winter 2023/20242 teams | 2 teams | - | 23 | 17 | 16 | 33 | 1.43 | 15 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| Summer 2023 | Mugslingers | Division 6 | 12 | 6 | 10 | 16 | 1.33 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Winter 22/232 teams | 2 teams | - | 25 | 18 | 8 | 26 | 1.04 | 12 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 |
| Summer 2022 | Mugslingers | Division 7 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 1.17 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Summer 2019 | Mugslingers | Div 8 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 1.17 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Career Totals | 119 | 74 | 75 | 149 | 1.25 | 55 | 11 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 1 | ||
Career Totals
Terwillegar Rink
Canadian Athletic Club
Knights of Columbus
Callingwood
Castledowns
Craig is a well-rounded contributor on both sides of the puck, playing at peak performance right now. A 119-game veteran with 149 career points.
Pulling away from rival
Cementing legacy
Locked in a tight race with Carter Zawortny, trailing by just 0 points
8% complete